Arrivées des Prix d’Amérique

Voici les vainqueurs du Grand Prix d’Amérique:

AnnéeChevalDriver
2016Bold EagleFranck Nivard
2015Up and QuickJean-Michel Bazire
2014MaharajahÖrjan Kihlström
2013Royal DreamJean-Philippe Dubois
2012Ready CashFranck Nivard
2011Ready CashFranck Nivard
2010OyonnaxSébastien Ernault
2009Meaulnes du CortaFranck Nivard
2008Offshore DreamP.Levesque
2007Offshore DreamP.Levesque
2006Gigant NéoDominik Locqueneux
2005Jag de BellouetChristophe Gallier
2004Kesaco PhedoJ.M.Bazire
2003Abano AsJos Verbeeck
2002VarenneGiampaolo Minnucci
2001VarenneGiampaolo Minnucci
2000Général du PommeauJules Lepennetier
1999Moni MakerJ.M.Bazire
1998Dryade des BoisJos Verbeeck
1997Abo VoloJos Verbeeck
1996Coktail JetJ-Ét. Dubois
1995Ina ScotHelen Johansson
1994Sea CoveJos Verbeeck
1993Queen LStig H. Johansson
1992Verdict GédéJ-C. Hallais
1991Ténor de BauneJean-Baptiste Bossuet
1990OurasiMichel-Marcel Gougeon
1989Queila GédéRoger Baudron
1988OurasiJ-R. Gougeon
1987OurasiJ-R. Gougeon
1986OurasiJ-R. Gougeon
1985Lutin d’IsignyJean-Paul André
1984LuraboMichel-Marcel Gougeon
1983Idéal du GazeauEugène Lefèvre
1982HymourJ-P.Dubois
1981Idéal du GazeauEugène Lefèvre
1980ÉléazarLéopold Verroken
1979High EchelonJ-P.Dubois
1978GrandpréPierre-Désiré Allaire
1977Bellino IIJ-R. Gougeon
1976Bellino IIJ-R. Gougeon
1975Bellino IIJ-R. Gougeon
1974Delmonica HanoverJ. Frömming
1973Dart HanoverBerndt Lindstedt
1972Tidalium PéloJean Mary
1971Tidalium PéloJean Mary
1970ToscanMichel-Marcel Gougeon
1969UpsalinLouis Sauvé
1968RoquépineJ-R. Gougeon
1967RoquépineHenri Levesque
1966RoquépineJ-R. Gougeon
1965OzoJohannes Frömming
1964Nike HanoverJohannes Frömming
1963OzoRoger Massue
1962NewstarWalter Baroncini
1961MasinaFrançois Brohier
1960Hairos IIWillem Geersen
1959JaminJean Riaud
1958JaminJean Riaud
1957GélinotteCharley Mills
1956GélinotteCharley Mills
1955Fortunato IIR.Céran-Maillard
1954Feu Follet XM. Riaud
1953PermitWalter Heitmann
1952CancannièreJonel Chryriacos
1951Mighty NedAlexandre Finn
1950Scotch FezSören Nordin
1949VenutarF. Réaud
1948Mighty NedV.Antonellini
1947MisteroRomolo Ossani
1946Ovidius NasoR.Céran-Maillard
1945Ovidius NasoR.Céran-Maillard
1944ProfaneA. Sourroubille
1943Nébuleuse VR. Simonard
1942NeulisseC. Domergue
1941Course annulée
1940Course annulée
1939De SotaAlexandre Finn
1938De SotaAlexandre Finn
1937MuscletoneAlexandre Finn
1936JavariM. Perlbag
1935MuscletoneAlexandre Finn
1934Walter DearCharley Mills
1933Amazone BTh.Vanlandeghem
1932HazletonO.Dieffenbacher
1931HazletonO.Dieffenbacher
1930Amazone BTh.Vanlandeghem
1929TemplierA. Butti
1928UranieV. Capovilla
1927UranieV. Capovilla
1926UranieV. Capovilla
1925Re Mac GregorC. Dessauze
1924PasseportAlexandre Finn
1923PasseportP. Viel
1922Reynolds VM. Gougeon
1921Pro PatriaTh. Monsieur
1920Pro PatriaTh. Monsieur